SBI CIRCLE OFFICER RECRUITMENT 2020

STATE BANK OF INDIA

SBI Circle Based Officer Recruitment 2020

Adv No CRPD/CBO/2020-21/20

sarkariformonline.com

IMPORTANT DATES
  • Starting Date : 27/07/2020 
  • Last Date : 16/08/2020
  • Last Date of Fee Payment : 16/08/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Notified Soon
 APPILICATION FEE
  • Gen/EWS/OBC : Rs. 750/-
  • SC/ST/PH : Rs.0/-
    Payment Mode :Pay the Exam Fee through Debit Card, Cradit card and net abnking, Mobile wallet and Bank Challan ,Cash Card

AGE LIMIT As On 01/08/2020

  • Minimum : 30 Years.
  • Candidates must have been born not earlier than 02.08.1990.
  • Extra Age as per Gov Rules
Educational Qualification  | Total Post  3850 |
State SCSTOBCEWSGENTotal         Eligibility
Gujrat1125620275305750Graduation in any discipline from a recognised University In India.

Minimum 2 years’ experience In Any Commercial Bank Or Any Regional Bank.

State Local Language Knowledge.

 

 

Karnataka1125620275305750
Madhya Pradesh44227929122296
Chattisgarh157281044104
Tamilnadu824114855224550
Telangana824114855224550
Rajasthan45228130122300
Maharastra773813951212517
Goa42831633
           HOW TO APPLY ONLINE
  1. SBI Circle Based Officer are released Recruitment  for SBI Circle Officer. Candidate Can Apply Online Between 27/07/2020 to 16/08/2020
  2. Candidate Can Apply Online In  Only One  Circle.
  3. Candidates read the full notification beofer Apply Online In SBI Circle Officer.
  4. Kindly Chek the Full Eligibiity, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details Before Apply Online
  5. Please keep scan copy of photograph, pay-in-slip (GEN/ OBC/ EWS) & personal resume ready for upload
  6. Before Submit the Appilication Form  Candidate have to must chek the Filled Details Carefully Before Submit . After Submit the form No Correction of Modified is allowed 
  7. AFter Submit The form  Print Out of the Final Submitted form for Future Reference.

IMPORTANT LINK FOR STUDENT

Apply OnlineClick Here
 Login To Complete FormClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: